Excellent Ava 150x70.5 cm
Videos 28Photos 3 |
Excellent Ava 150x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Excellent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Excellent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Excellent Ava 150x70.5 cm
Ванна акрилова Excellent AVA 150х70 WAEX.AVA15WH | 11 102 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова пряма Excellent Ava 150x70 см (WAEX.AVA15WH) | 14 098 ₴ |
Ванна 1500х700 AVA з ніжками WAEX.AVA15WH | 11 199 ₴ |
Акрилова прямокутна ванна 1500х705 Excellent AVA WAEX.AVA15WH (23713) | 12 400 ₴ |
Ванна Акрилова Прямокутна Excellent Ava 1500X705 (Waex.ava15Wh) | 12 400 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features bathtub Excellent Ava 150x70:
- Additionally equipped with a hydromassage system
Excellent Ava configurations
Price for Excellent Ava |
---|---|---|---|---|
Excellent Ava 150x70.5 cm | from 11 102 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Excellent Ava 160x70.5 cm | from 11 350 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Excellent Ava 170x70.5 cm | from 10 800 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →