Excellent Mirage Plus 180x80 cm (WAEX.MRP18WH)
Photos 7 |
Excellent Mirage Plus 180x80 |
|
Click-clack siphon included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Excellent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Excellent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Excellent Mirage Plus 180x80 cm
Ванна окремостояча Excellent Mirage 180х80 WAEX.MRP18WH | 59 447 ₴ |
Ванна Окремостояча 1800X800 Excellent Mirage+ (Waex.mrp18Wh) Waex.mrp18Wh | 59 400 ₴ |
Ванна окремостояща Excellent Mirage 180х80см Waex.mrp18Wh біла (76701) | 87 648 ₴ |
Ванна отдельностоящая Excellent Mirage 180х80см Waex.mrp18Wh белая (76701) | 87 648 ₴ |
Ванна Окремостояча 1800X800 Excellent Mirage+ (Waex.mrp18Wh) | 87 648 ₴ |
We recommend