Exide Factory Sealed AGM12-31
from 4 444 up to 6 771 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Suitable for:motorcycle Capacity:30 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:430 A |
Configurations Exide Factory Sealed 16
Specifications
Exide AGM12-31 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Exide 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Exide.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Exide Factory Sealed AGM12-31
Аккумулятор автомобильный exide Ready agm 30Ah н Ев (-/+) (430en) (agm12-3 | 5 243 ₴ |
Аккумулятор 30Ah-12v Exide AGM (SLA12-31) (166х126х175), R, EN430 AGM12-31 | 4 658 ₴ |
Автомобільний акумулятор Exide 30Ah-12v AGM, R+, EN430 (52371131565) (AGM1 | 5 117 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний EXIDE Ready AGM 30Ah Н Ев (-/+) (430EN) (AGM12-31 | 4 684 ₴ |
EXIDE Акумулятор автомобільний EXIDE Ready AGM 30Ah Н Ев (-/+) (430EN) (AG | 4 684 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend