Faber VRT BK A90 2LS black
Faber VRT BK A90 2LS black black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Faber VRT BK A90 2LS black
All prices 6 →FABER VRT BK A90 2LS | 9 199 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Faber VRT90 2LS | 9 460 ₴ |
FABER VRT BK A90 2LS | 8 159 ₴ |
Витяжка Faber VRT BK A90 2LS | 9 217 ₴ |
Faber VRT BK A90 2LS | 12 669 ₴ |
Faber VRT BK A90 2LS | 12 978 ₴ |
Faber VRT BK A90 2LS configurations
Price for Faber VRT BK A90 2LS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Faber VRT BK A90 2LS black | from 8 159 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Faber VRT WH A90 2LS white | from 8 011 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →