Faber Daisy EG6 BK A80 black (110.0371.515)
Faber Daisy EG6 BK A80 black black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Faber Daisy EG6 BK A80 black
Витяжка похила Faber Daisy EG6 BK A80 (110.0371.515) | 13 353 ₴ |
Витяжка Faber DAISY EG6 BK A80 (110.0371.515) DAISY EG6 BK A80 (110.0371.5 | 10 617 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Faber DAISY EG6 BK A80 (110.0371.515) | 10 497 ₴ |
Faber Daisy EG6 BK A80 configurations
Price for Faber Daisy EG6 BK A80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Faber Daisy EG6 BK A80 black | from 10 497 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Faber Daisy EG6 WH A80 white | from 13 617 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →