FALA Noir 2 75885
FALA Noir 2 75885 |
|
Anti-scale aerator. SMARTnut technology allows you to install the faucet without the use of tools.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FALA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FALA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FALA Noir 2 75885
Змішувач для умивальника Fala Noir 2 (75885) | 3 059 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини FALA NOIR 2 75885 | 3 630 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Fala Noir 75885 чорний матовий | 3 630 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника з кульовим регулятором FALA "NOIR 2" (75885) | 3 557 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →