Fiore Kevon 81CR8150
Fiore Kevon 81CR8150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiore 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiore.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiore Kevon 81CR8150
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ ВАННИ З ДУШ. Лейк ДЕРЖАТЕЛЕМ і шланги FIORE KEVON CHIC ХРОМ / | 6 450 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ ВАННИ З ДУШ. ЛІЙКИЙ ТРИМАЧ І ШЛАНГ FIORE KEVON CHIC ХРОМ/БІЛИ | 6 450 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Fiore Kevon Chic белый 81WX8150 | 6 450 ₴ |
Змішувач одинважільний ДЛЯ ВАННИ З душем FIORE KEVON ХРОМ 81CR8150 | 4 995 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ОДНОРИЧАЖНИЙ ДЛЯ ВАННИ З ДУШЕМ FIORE KEVON ХРОМ 81CR8150 | 4 995 ₴ |
Additional features tap Fiore Kevon 81CR8150:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →