Ferro Tiga VerdeLine BTG2VL
Ferro Tiga VerdeLine BTG2VL |
|
The mixer has an Easy Clean system (easy descaling)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Tiga VerdeLine BTG2VL
All prices 6 →Ferro Ferro BTG2VL | 2 790 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний FERRO Tiga хром латунь BTG2VL | 2 790 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Ferro Tiga VerdeLine (BTG2VL) BTG2VL | 2 790 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для раковини FERRO Tiga BTG2VL | 2 790 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний FERRO Tiga хром латунь BTG2VL | 2 790 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Ferro Tiga BTG2VL | 2 986 ₴ |
Appearance Imperfect adjustment mechanism Валерій O.: use Ferro Tiga VerdeLine BTG2VL few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →
It's probably the cost of the price. You can replace the cartridge, but the normal one costs like a half-faucet, so for now we endure :)