Grohe Eurosmart 23372003
Photos 9 |
Grohe Eurosmart 23372003 |
|
Water flow regulation. With water temperature limiter. With quick mounting system. Water does not come into contact with the metals of the faucet body.
Comes with a chain for the bottom valve.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurosmart 23372003
Змішувач для раковини Eurosmart S-Size, хром (23372003) 23372003 | 2 699 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний GROHE Eurosmart хром латунь 2337200 | 2 972 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE Eurosmart 23372003 | 2 835 ₴ |
Grohe Змішувач для раковини Eurosmart S-Size, хром (23372003) | 3 564 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний GROHE Eurosmart хром латунь 2337200 | 2 991 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →