Farmina Quinoa Urinary Duck 0.3 kg
Photos 6 | 273 ₴ Buy! Сухий корм для котів Farmina N&D Grain Free Ocean Tuna, Sardine & Shrimp пRozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Farmina Quinoa Urinary Duck 0.3 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Farmina Quinoa
from 2 825 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: quail 36%, fat, quinoa 8%, flax, coconut, turmeric, class: super premium
from 1 281 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: duck 38%, fat, quinoa 8%, eggs, herring, cranberries, chamomile, plantain, super premium
from 1 456 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck 36%, fat, quinoa 8%, flax, coconut, turmeric, class: super premium
from 273 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: duck 38%, fat, quinoa 8%, eggs, herring, cranberries, chamomile, plantain, super premium
from 3 070 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck 36%, fat, quinoa 8%, flax, coconut, turmeric, class: super premium
from 1 100 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: quail 36%, fat, quinoa 8%, flax, coconut, turmeric, plantain, super premium
from 3 070 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: for sterilized dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, quinoa, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 250 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: quail 36%, fat, quinoa 8%, flax, coconut, turmeric, plantain, super premium
from 4 750 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: for sterilized dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, quinoa, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 328 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: duck 38%, fat, quinoa 8%, eggs, herring, cranberries, chamomile, plantain, super premium
from 1 456 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: for sterilized dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, quinoa, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 000 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: quail 36%, fat, quinoa 8%, flax, coconut, turmeric, plantain, super premium
from 1 310 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: herring, quinoa, coconut, turmeric, class: super premium
from 1 456 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: for sterilized dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, quinoa, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 275 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: quail 36%, fat, quinoa 8%, flax, coconut, turmeric, class: super premium
Farmina Quinoa Urinary Duck configurations
Price for Farmina Quinoa Urinary Duck |
---|---|---|---|---|
Farmina Quinoa Urinary Duck 0.3 kg | from 273 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Farmina Quinoa Urinary Duck 1.5 kg | from 1 281 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Farmina Quinoa Urinary Duck 5 kg | from 3 328 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 265 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry meat, liver, proteins, vegetables, berries, super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: beef, super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: tuna, super premium
from 255 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, duck protein, poultry meat, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 249 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for kidneys, в составе: crackling protein, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, super premium
from 253 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, rice, gluten, lentils, fat, beets, protein, herbs, berries, super premium
from 238 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken protein, chicken meat 14%, potato flakes, peas, super premium
from 225 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, rice, proteins, minerals, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 250 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: quail 36%, fat, quinoa 8%, flax, coconut, turmeric, plantain, super premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 282 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck meat, potatoes, salmon fat, vegetable oils, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 228 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium