FAWORYT SHZ80-196L (17 045 871)
Photos 11 |
FAWORYT SHZ80-196L
Engine's type:petrol
Power:4 W
Capture width:up to 80 cm
Mechanism:sweeper brush
Launch type:starter rope
Brush rotation speed - 182 - 333 rpm
All specifications
Specifications SHZ80-196L
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FAWORYT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FAWORYT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FAWORYT SHZ80-196L
All prices 9 →Подметальная машина Faworyt SHZ80-196L FAZ SHZ80-196L | 49 430 ₴ |
Подметальная машина FAWORIT FAZ SHZ80-196L | 46 870 ₴ |
Підмітальна машина Faworyt FAZ SHZ80-196L | 39 900 ₴ |
Faworyt SHZ80-196L | 41 244 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →