Honda HSS 1380A ETD
Videos 2 |
Honda HSS 1380A ETD
Engine's type:petrol
Power:11.7 hp, 8700 W
Capture width:up to 81 cm
Ejection range:on 17 m
Mechanism:steel auger
Launch type:electric starter (mains 230 V)
Movement:on tracks
All specifications
Specifications HSS 1380A ETD
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Honda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Honda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Honda HSS 1380A ETD
All prices 6 →Снегоуборщик Honda HSS1380A ETD | 244 530 ₴ |
Снегоуборщик бензиновый Honda HSS 1380A ETD (HSS1380AETD) | 250 980 ₴ |
Бензиновий снігоприбирач HONDA HSS 1380A ETD HSS1380AETD | 221 260 ₴ |
Снігоприбирач бензиновий Honda HSS 1380 a ETD (HSS 1380AETD) | 240 000 ₴ |
Снегоуборщик Honda HSS 1380 A | 250 980 ₴ |
Снігоприбирач Honda HSS 1380 A ETD | 281 792 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →