Hohem iSteady M6
Videos 29Photos 7 |
Hohem iSteady M6 |
|
ISteady 7.0 stabilization technology. 4 1/4" connectors for connecting additional accessories. Automatic protection of stabilizer electric drives. Integration of artificial vision sensor and magnetic backlight.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hohem 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hohem.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hohem iSteady M6
All prices 8 →Стабілізатор відеозйомки Hohem iSteady M6 Kit | 8 499 ₴ |
Монопод-стабилизатор Hohem Isteady M6 Black | 8 502 ₴ |
Hohem iSteady M6 Kit iSteadyM6Kit | 8 999 ₴ |
Стабілізатор для телефону з підсвічуванням та стеженням Hohem iSteady M6 K | 11 271 ₴ |
Монопод-стабілізатор Hohem Isteady M6 Black | 8 496 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →