Fiskars 142000
Fiskars 142000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 142000
All prices 7 →Лопата для снігу і зерна Fiskars (142000) 1001637 | 1 549 ₴ |
Лопата Fiskars 1001637 | 1 899 ₴ |
Лопата для снега и зерна Fiskars 142000 (1001637) | 1 499 ₴ |
Лопата для прибирання снігу та зерна Fiskars (1001637) 1001637 | 1 799 ₴ |
Алюмінієва лопата Fiskars 1001637 для снігу та зерна | 1 899 ₴ |
Алюмінева лопата Fiskars для снігу та зерна (1001637) | 2 222 ₴ |
Лопата для снігу та зерна Fiskars 142000 (1001637) | 1 499 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →