Fiskars 143072
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Fiskars 143072 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 143072
All prices 11 →Лопата для автомобіля Fiskars SnowXpert (143072) 1019347 | 689 ₴ |
Совок для прибирання снігу автомобільний Fiskars SnowXpert 143072 | 1 099 ₴ |
Лопата снегоуборочная Finland автомобильная SnowXpert (1019347) | 1 099 ₴ |
Лопата для снігу автомобільна Fiskars SnowXpert 143072 (1019347) | 899 ₴ |
Лопата Fiskars для автомобіля SnowXpert (1019347) | 1 099 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →