Fiskars 143021
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Fiskars 143021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 143021
All prices 9 →Скрепер-волокуша для прибирання снігу Fiskars SnowXpert 143021 | 3 299 ₴ |
Лопата-скрепер снегоуборочная Fiskars SnowXpert (1003470) | 3 299 ₴ |
Скрепер Fiskars для снігу SnowXpert (1003470) | 3 299 ₴ |
Скрепер-волокуша для уборки снега Fiskars 143021 (1003470) | 2 999 ₴ |
Скрепер-волокуша для прибирання снігу Fiskars (143021) | 3 299 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →