Fissman Cosmic Black 4367 24 cm
Photos 4 |
Fissman Cosmic Black 4367 |
|
Does not contain perfluorooctanoic acid, cadmium and lead.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Cosmic Black 4367 24 cm
All prices 20 →Fissman Cosmic Black 24x4,9 см AL-4367.24 зі змінною ручкою | 1 357 ₴ |
Fissman Cosmic Black 24x4,9 см AL-4367.24 со сменной ручкой | 1 357 ₴ |
Пательня Fissman Cosmic Black 24см (4367) | 1 386 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman Cosmic Black 24 см AL-4367.24 | 1 364 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman Cosmic Black 24 см AL-4367.24 4367 | 1 330 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Fissman Cosmic Black 4367 configurations
Price for Fissman Cosmic Black 4367 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Cosmic Black 4366 20 cm | from 799 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Fissman Cosmic Black 4367 24 cm | from 1 055 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Fissman Cosmic Black 4368 26 cm | from 1 085 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Fissman Cosmic Black 4369 28 cm | from 1 200 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →