Fjord Nansen Fredvang Mid
Fjord Nansen Fredvang Mid lightweight |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fjord Nansen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fjord Nansen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fjord Nansen Fredvang Mid
All prices 14 →Спальний мішок Fjord Nansen FREDVANG MID sapphire left fn32251 | 2 100 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Fjord Nansen FREDVANG MID sapphire right zip 32251 | 2 100 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Fjord Nansen Fredvang Mid Sapphire Left (fn32251) fn32251 | 2 100 ₴ |
Спальный мешок Fjord Nansen Fredvang Mid, правый 32250 | 2 100 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Fjord Nansen Fredvang Mid Sapphire Left Синій (fn32251) | 2 100 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →