Highlander Trooper 250 +5 (SB252-RG)
Photos 5 |
Highlander Trooper 250 +5 |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Highlander 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Highlander.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Highlander Trooper 250 +5
All prices 15 →Спальний мішок Highlander Trooper 250/+5°C Ranger Green Left (SB252-RG) 92 | 2 529 ₴ |
Спальный мешок Highlander Trooper 250/+5°C Ranger Green Left (SB252-RG) 92 | 2 199 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Highlander Trooper 250/+5°C Ranger Green Left (SB252-RG) 92 | 2 199 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Highlander 250/+5C Ranger Green Left SB252-RG (929793) | 2 636 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →