Fjord Nansen Vardo Mid
Photos 3 |
Fjord Nansen Vardo Mid lightweight |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fjord Nansen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fjord Nansen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fjord Nansen Vardo Mid
All prices 10 →Спальний мішок Fjord Nansen VARDO MID right zip fn41320 | 2 682 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Fjord Nansen VARDO MID right zip 37731 | 2 682 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Fjord Nansen Vardo Mid Left Zip (fn37731) fn37731 | 2 682 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Fjord Nansen Vardo Mid Left Zip Синій (fn37731) | 2 682 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Fjord Nansen VARDO MID right zip 41320 | 2 682 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →