Highlander Phoenix Spark 150 4
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Highlander Phoenix Spark 150 4 |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Highlander 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Highlander.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Highlander Phoenix Spark 150 4
All prices 19 →Спальний мішок Highlander Phoenix Spark 150/+4°C -оливковий 929693 | 2 759 ₴ |
Спальный мешок Спальный мешок Highlander Phoenix Spark 150/+4°C Olive Gree | 2 400 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Highlander Phoenix Spark 150/+4°C Olive Green Left (SB242-O | 2 399 ₴ |
Спальный мешок Highlander Phoenix Spark 150/+4°C Olive Green Left (SB242-O | 2 399 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Highlander Phoenix Spark 150/+4°C Olive Green Left (SB242-O | 2 050 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →