Flagman Thunder Max 3000 (FTM-3000)
Photos 6 |
Flagman Thunder Max 3000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Thunder Max 3000
Катушка спиннинговая Flagman Thunder Max 3000 FTM-3000 | 830 ₴ |
Котушка Flagman Thunder Max 3000 (FTM-3000) | 885 ₴ |
Котушка Flagman Thunder Max 3000 (124037) | 885 ₴ |
Котушка спінінгова Flagman Thunder Max 3000 FTM-3000 | 830 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →