Flaminia Mini Twin 5060 240 mm
Photos 3 |
Flaminia Mini Twin 5060 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flaminia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flaminia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flaminia Mini Twin 5060 240 mm
All prices 14 →РАКОВИНА МІНІ-РАКОВИНА FLAMINIA TWIN 5060 | 5 389 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 27 см Flaminia Mini Twin 30, white (5060) | 6 201 ₴ |
Flaminia Twin Set (5060) | 9 760 ₴ |
Flaminia Twin Set (5060) | 10 004 ₴ |
РАКОВИНА МИНИ-РАКОВИНА FLAMINIA TWIN 5060 | 5 460 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →