Franke Mythos FMY 907 MG BK black (330.0593.253)
Photos 4 |
Franke Mythos FMY 907 MG BK black 2022Mythos |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Mythos FMY 907 MG BK black
Кухонная вытяжка Franke Mythos FMY 907 MG BK (330.0593.253) чёрное стекло | 38 852 ₴ |
FRANKE FMY 907 MG BK 3300593253 S CZARNY MAT SZKŁO | 32 800 ₴ |
FRANKE FMY 907 MG BK 3300593253 S CZARNY MAT SZKŁO | 31 200 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →