Franke FMPL 606 WH B white (110.0338.351)
Franke FMPL 606 WH B white Maris Pluspowerful black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke FMPL 606 WH B white
Franke Maris Plus FMPL 606 WH B Biały | 35 200 ₴ |
Franke Maris Plus FMPL 606 WH B Biały | 36 080 ₴ |
Franke Maris Plus FMPL 606 WH B Biały | 36 960 ₴ |
Витяжка Franke Maris Plus FMPL 606 WH B Biały | 36 080 ₴ |
Franke FMPL 606 WH B configurations
Price for Franke FMPL 606 WH B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke FMPL 606 BK B black | from 35 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Franke FMPL 606 WH B white | from 35 200 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →