Frime Firefly II (FLK19110)
Photos 14 |
Frime Firefly II |
|
A simple and inexpensive keyboard with membrane buttons and built-in backlighting. First of all, let us pay attention to the fact that the user has three shades of illumination available: red, blue and purple. Additionally, you can adjust the brightness of the backlight. The layout has a Win button, which can be disabled if necessary. In practice, locking Win protects the gameplay from minimizing the window and accidentally exiting to the desktop.
The Frime Firefly II membrane gaming keyboard has an interesting body shape. The bottom side of the keyboard has an elongated contour that matches the size of the Space button. This body shape prevents fingers from slipping off the large button, which increases comfort when working with the layout. This model uses a full set of keys - 104 pcs. Indication of the status of system buttons is available.
The F1-F12 keys are multifunctional, and the Fn button allows you to activate additional actions, so that, for example, you can control the multimedia player directly from the keyboard. It also simplifies sound settings, provides quick access to the main applications of the computer system, etc. Reliable connection is ensured by using a classic cord with a USB-A interface. The body has drainage, which makes the board waterproof.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Frime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Frime.
Buy Frime Firefly II
All prices 29 →Клавіатура Frime Firefly II Black (FLK19110) FLK19110 | 399 ₴ |
Клавиатура Frime Firefly II Black USB RUS/UKR (FLK19110) FLK19110 | 434 ₴ |
Клавіатура дротова Frime Firefly II Black USB (FLK19110) | 409 ₴ |
Frime Firefly II Black USB (FLK19110) FLK19110 | 499 ₴ |
Frime Firefly II Black (FLK19110) FLK19110 | 399 ₴ |
The best clave for 400 UAH, how can you only know, having been so rich for a long time, there are 2 such Price, pressing sound the old one had the same whistling space (the new campaign fixed tsі problems and pressure became accepting)
Подсветка самих букв есть? Просто по фото вроде её нет |