Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
Videos 7Photos 5 |
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40 |
|
Auto power off after 5 minutes. Focal length 65.75 mm. Focus range from 0.3 m and 0.3 – 0.5 m. Automatic exposure adjustment.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujifilm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujifilm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
All prices 22 →Фотокамера моментального друку Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40 Black | 5 899 ₴ |
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40 Black (16802802) 16802802 | 6 199 ₴ |
Фотокамера моментального друку FUJIFILM INSTAX SQ40 Black (16802802) | 6 199 ₴ |
Фотокамера моментального друку Fujifilm INSTAX SQ40 Black (16802802) 16802 | 6 199 ₴ |
Фотокамера моментального друку FUJIFILM INSTAX SQ40 Black (16802802) | 6 199 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →