Fujifilm Instax Mini 12
Videos 5Photos 37 |
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 |
|
Selfie mode. Automatic exposure control.
Auto power off after 5 minutes. Focal length 60 mm. Focus range from 0.3 m. Automatic exposure adjustment. Continuous flash.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujifilm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujifilm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fujifilm Instax Mini 12
All prices 321 →Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Pastel Blue (16806092) Ua | 3 860 ₴ |
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Mint Green + 20 Instant Film | 4 299 ₴ |
Фотокамера моментального друку Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Clay White (1680612 | 3 379 ₴ |
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Pastel Blue (16806092) | 3 299 ₴ |
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Lilac Purple (16806133) 16806133 | 3 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →