G.Loomis GLX Jig & Worm Casting GLX 855C JWR (GL12540-01)
G.Loomis GLX Jig & Worm Casting GLX 855C JWR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog G.Loomis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models G.Loomis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy G.Loomis GLX Jig & Worm Casting GLX 855C JWR
All prices 12 →Кастинговое удилище G.Loomis Glx Jig & Worm Casting Glx 855C Jwr 2.16m 10. | 18 741 ₴ |
Вудилище G.Loomis GLX Jig Worm Casting GLX 855C JWR 2.16m 10.5-28g (2266.5 | 15 988 ₴ |
Удилище G.Loomis GLX Jig Worm Casting GLX 855C JWR 2.16m 10.5-28g (2266.55 | 15 738 ₴ |
G.Loomis Вудилище G.Loomis GLX Jig Worm Casting GLX 855C JWR 2.16m 10.5-28 | 18 740 ₴ |
Вудлище кастингове G.Loomis GLX Jig & Worm Casting GLX 855C JWR 2.16 м 10. | 18 740 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →