Kolibri KM-330DSL
Videos 12Photos 4 |
Kolibri KM-330DSL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolibri 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolibri.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolibri KM-330DSL
All prices 6 →Надувная лодка Kolibri КМ-330DSL с фанерным пайолом Зеленый | 27 885 ₴ |
Надувний човен Колібрі КМ-330ДСЛ (світло сірий колір, фанерний пайло, сумк | 27 000 ₴ |
Надувная лодка Kolibri КМ-330DSL с фанерным пайолом Цветной | 33 462 ₴ |
Надувная лодка Kolibri КМ-330DSL с алюминиевым пайолом Зеленый | 30 538 ₴ |
Надувная лодка Kolibri КМ-330DSL с алюминиевым пайолом Цветной | 36 099 ₴ |
Надувний човен Kolibri SL KM-330DSL | 27 885 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features inflatable boat Kolibri KM-330DSL:
- It is possible to complete the boat with an aluminium collapsible flooring
- Monolithic transom mount
Kolibri KM-330DSL configurations
Price for Kolibri KM-330DSL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolibri KM-330DSL | from 27 000 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kolibri KM-360DSL | from 29 548 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kolibri KM-400DSL | from 36 787 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kolibri KM-450DSL | from 39 577 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →