G.Loomis Walleye Series WPJR821S (GL11795-01)
G.Loomis Walleye Series WPJR821S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog G.Loomis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models G.Loomis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy G.Loomis Walleye Series WPJR821S
All prices 13 →Спининговое удилище G.Loomis Walleye Series WPJR821S Glx 2.08m 1.75-8.75g | 16 837 ₴ |
Вудилище G.Loomis GLX Walleye Series WPJR821S 2.08m 1.75-8.75g (2266.56.69 | 14 435 ₴ |
Удилище G.Loomis GLX Walleye Series WPJR821S 2.08m 1.75-8.75g (2266.56.69) | 14 154 ₴ |
G.Loomis Вудилище G.Loomis GLX Walleye Series WPJR821S 2.08m 1.75-8.75g (2 | 16 900 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове G.Loomis Walleye Series WPJR821S 2.08 м 1.75-8.75 г 6-1 | 16 900 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →