Gamemax Vega Pro black
Videos 2Photos 16 |
Gamemax Vega Pro black
black white
Chassis Form Factor:Full Tower
Motherboard size:E-ATX
PSU power:no PSU
Internal bays 3.5":3
Internal bays 2.5":4
Front panel:USB 3.1 gen1, USB 2.0
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy Gamemax Vega Pro black
All prices 21 →Корпус GameMax Vega | 3 895 ₴ |
Корпус GAMEMAX VEGA PRO GY | 3 895 ₴ |
Корпус GameMax Vega Pro Grey | 3 679 ₴ |
GAMEMAX VEGA PRO GY | 3 690 ₴ |
GameMax Gamemax VEGA PRO GY | 3 895 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Gamemax Vega Pro configurations
Price for Gamemax Vega Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gamemax Vega Pro black | from 3 661 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Gamemax Vega Pro white | from 3 611 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →