GARDENA Classic A/S 8855-20
Photos 4 |
GARDENA Classic A/S 8855-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA Classic A/S 8855-20
All prices 8 →Секатор Gardena 8855 з ковадлом 08855-20.000.00 | 695 ₴ |
Секатор Gardena Classik A/S (08855-20.000.00) | 755 ₴ |
Секатор Gardena Classic A/S с наковальней, 18 мм 08855-20.000.00 | 695 ₴ |
Секатор с наковаленкой Gardena Classic A/S 08855-20 | 499 ₴ |
Секатор з наковаленкой Gardena Classic A/S до 18 мм (08855-20) | 611 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →