GARDENA SlimCut 12010-20
Photos 7 |
GARDENA SlimCut 12010-20 |
|
The model is equipped with 2 power modes: for trimming thick branches and quickly trimming thin ones.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA SlimCut 12010-20
All prices 6 →Сучкорез штанговый Gardena SlimCut (12010-20.000.00) | 3 425 ₴ |
Сучкорез для зеленых веток Gardena SlimCut обводной, 28 мм 12010-20.000.00 | 3 255 ₴ |
Сучкорез-высоторез Gardena SlimCut телескоп 28 мм (12010-20) | 3 426 ₴ |
Сучкоріз для зелених гілок до 28 мм Gardena SlimCut (12010-20) | 3 425 ₴ |
Сучкоріз для зелених гілок Gardena SlimCut обвідний 28 мм 12010-20.000.00 | 3 425 ₴ |
Сучкоріз для зелених гілок до 28 мм Gardena SlimCut (12010-20) | 3 425 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →