GARDENA Comfort SmartCut 8798-20
Photos 7 |
GARDENA Comfort SmartCut 8798-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA Comfort SmartCut 8798-20
Секатор с храповым механизмом Gardena Comfort SmartCut (08798-20.000.00) | 2 495 ₴ |
Секатор Gardena SmartCut с храповым механизмом 8798 | 2 349 ₴ |
Секатор з храповим механізмом Gardena SmartCut до 25 мм (08798-20) | 2 050 ₴ |
Секатор Gardena SmartCut з храповим механізмом 08798-20.000.00 | 2 495 ₴ |
Секатор із храповим механізмом Gardena SmartCut до 22 мм (08798-20) | 2 425 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →