GARDENA TeleCut 650-900 B 12009-20
Photos 6 |
GARDENA TeleCut 650-900 B 12009-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA TeleCut 650-900 B 12009-20
All prices 8 →Сучкорез телескопический Gardena TeleCut Long (12009-20.000.00) | 3 518 ₴ |
Сучкорез Gardena TeleCut 650-900 B обводной, 42 мм (на дисплее) 12009-30.0 | 3 135 ₴ |
Гілкоріз телескопічний для зелених гілок до 42 мм Gardena TeleCut 650-900 | 3 518 ₴ |
Гілкоріз Gardena TeleCut Long (12009-20.000.00) | 3 518 ₴ |
Сучкорез для зелёных веток Gardena TeleCut 650-900 B телескопический обвод | 3 300 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →