GARDENA Comfort ecoPulse 18304-20
Photos 7 |
GARDENA Comfort ecoPulse 18304-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA Comfort ecoPulse 18304-20
All prices 7 →Пистолет для полива Gardena Comfort (18304-20.000.00) | 1 170 ₴ |
Пистолет-распылитель для полива Gardena Comfort ecoPulse (18304-20.000.00) | 1 170 ₴ |
Пістолет-наконечник для поливу Gardena Comfort ecoPulse 18304-20.000.00 | 1 170 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач Gardena Comfort ecoPulse 4-в-1 (18304-20) | 1 050 ₴ |
Пістолет-наконечник для поливу Gardena Comfort ecoPulse 18304-20.000.00 | 1 170 ₴ |
Пістолет-накінечник для поливу Gardena Comfort ecoPulse (18304-20.000.00) | 1 170 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач Gardena Comfort ecoPulse 4-в-1 (18304-20) | 1 170 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →