Geberit Duofix 111.689.00.1
Geberit Duofix 111.689.00.1 Duofixflat |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Geberit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Geberit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Geberit Duofix 111.689.00.1
All prices 8 →Інсталяція для пісуара з прихованим розпізнаванням Geberit Duofix 111.689. | 14 230 ₴ |
Інсталяція для пісуару Geberit Duofix (111.689.00.1) 111.689.00.1 | 14 230 ₴ |
Монтажний елемент Geberit Duofix для уриналу 111.689.00.1 | 14 230 ₴ |
Инсталляция для писсуара Geberit Duofix 111.689.00.1 | 14 230 ₴ |
Монтажный элемент Geberit Duofix 111.689.00.1 | 10 091 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →