Geberit Duofix 111.350.00.5 (111.350.00.5)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Geberit Duofix 111.350.00.5 |
|
Small flush — 3-4 L, large volume of water for flushing, setting range — 4.5/6/7.5 L
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Geberit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Geberit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Geberit Duofix 111.350.00.5
All prices 6 →Система інсталяції Geberit Duofix Sigma 112 (111.350.00.5) 111.350.00.5 | 17 147 ₴ |
Система інсталяції Geberit Duofix Sigma, 112 (111.350.00.5) 111.350.00.5 | 17 147 ₴ |
Geberit cо встроенным бачком "Sigma" 12см, для смывных клавиш "Sigma", для | 11 899 ₴ |
Инсталляция для унитаза (узкая) Geberit Duofix Sigma 111.350.00.5 058043 | 17 147 ₴ |
Інсталяція для унітазу GEBERIT Duofix 111.350.00.5 | 17 862 ₴ |
Інсталяція для унітазу H112 Duofix 111.350.00.5 Geberit | 17 147 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →