Genesis Aqua Feneli 1400x550
from 8 993 up to 13 080 ₴ Compare prices 17 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Feneli 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Feneli 1400x550 |
|
5 years warranty from the manufacturer.
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Feneli 1400x550
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Feneli GA-2701 | 10 580 ₴ |
Трубчастий водяний радіатор Genesis Aqua Feneli 140x55 чорний 2701 | 10 580 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Feneli 140x55 (GA-2701) | 8 993 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Feneli 140x55 черный 2701 GAQ2701 | 10 580 ₴ |
Електричний полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Feneli 140x55 см | 13 080 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
We recommend