Genesis Aqua Giza 1200x550
from 9 074 up to 13 200 ₴ Compare prices 23 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Giza 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Giza 1200x550 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Giza 1200x550
Рушникосушарка електрична Genesis Giza 120x55 чорний Giza электрический | 10 388 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Giza GA-2501 | 10 700 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Giza 120x55 чорна 2501 | 9 951 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Giza 120x55 (GA-2501) | 9 095 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Giza 120x55 см (GA-2504) | 11 150 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
We recommend