Genesis Aqua Magnum Light 350x1000
from 7 880 up to 12 770 ₴ Compare prices 18 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Magnum Light 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Magnum Light 350x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Magnum Light 350x1000
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Magnum Light 100x35 чорна 20002 | 9 226 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Magnum Light 100x35 (GA-20002) | 7 880 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Magnum Light 100x35 см (GA-20002) | 8 100 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Magnum Light 100x35 см черный 20002 | 9 920 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua MAGNUM LIGHT 1000x350 чорний 60880 | 9 125 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend