Genesis Aqua Scala 250x1200
Photos 3 | from 4 866 up to 9 370 ₴ Compare prices 15 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Scala 2
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Scala 250x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Scala 250x1200
Рушникосушарка електрична Genesis Scala 120x25 чорний Scala электрический | 7 140 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Scala 120x25 3604G | 9 370 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Scala 120x25 (GA-3604) | 6 141 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua SCALA 1200x250 білий 61100 | 6 319 ₴ |
Електричний полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Scala 120x25 см | 9 370 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend