GHS Boomers 7-String 10-60 (GB7M)
GHS Boomers 7-String 10-60 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GHS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GHS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GHS Boomers 7-String 10-60
Струни для електрогітари GHS GB7M Boomers Medium Electric Guitar 7-Strings | 385 ₴ |
GHS Boomers 7-String GB7M (010-060) (69206) | 400 ₴ |
Струни GHS Boomers GB7M 10-60 7-string | 477 ₴ |
Струни для електрогітари 7 струн GHS GB7M | 416 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →