Giant Axact 11 2015
Type:wired
Display:3 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed
Sensors:thermometer
All specifications
Specifications Axact 11 2015
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Giant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Giant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Giant Axact 11 2015
Велокомпьютер Giant Axact 11 (червоний) 290925 | 800 ₴ |
Giant Велокомпьютер Giant Axact 11 11 функций, красный mtb-290925 | 800 ₴ |
Велокомпьютер Giant Axact 11 (червоний) 290925 | 800 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →