ONRIDE Pilot 16
Type:wired
Display:2 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed
Notification about those. bike inspection.
All specifications
Specifications Pilot 16
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ONRIDE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ONRIDE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ONRIDE Pilot 16
Onride Велосипедный компьютер ONRIDE Pilot 16, проводной 6936116100461 | 550 ₴ |
Велосипедний комп'ютер ONRIDE Pilot 16 | 650 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Onride Pilot 16 (1085-6936116100461) | 550 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →