KLS Digit
Photos 6 |
KLS Digit
Type:wired
Display:2 lowercase
Statistics:speed
All specifications
Specifications Digit
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KLS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KLS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KLS Digit
All prices 6 →Велокомп'ютер дротовий KLS Digit 9-функцій Black-Grey (8585019344250) | 580 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер дротовий KLS Digit сірий 9-функцій | 580 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер дротяний KLS Digit 9-функцій Black-Grey | 580 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер дротовий KLS Digit сірий 9-функцій | 670 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер KLS Digit. | 580 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер дротовий KLS Digit 9-функцій Black-Grey 8585019344250-T | 580 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →