Gipfel Naturel 0782 24 cm
Gipfel Naturel 0782 24 cm28 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gipfel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gipfel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gipfel Naturel 0782 24 cm
Сковорода без крышки Gipfel Naturel 24 см 0782 | 2 378 ₴ |
Gipfel GP-0782 | 2 617 ₴ |
Gipfel сковорода-гриль 24см антипригарне покриття pfluon дерев'яна ручка і | 3 145 ₴ |
Gipfel Naturel 0782 configurations
Price for Gipfel Naturel 0782 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gipfel Naturel 0782 24 cm | from 2 378 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Gipfel Naturel 0783 28 cm | from 2 621 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →