Gipfel Proofet 2484 24 cm
Videos 2 |
Gipfel Proofet 2484 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gipfel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gipfel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gipfel Proofet 2484 24 cm
Сковорода Gipfel Proofet 24х5 см (2484) | 2 388 ₴ |
Сковорода без крышки Gipfel Proofet 24 см 2484 | 2 167 ₴ |
Gipfel GP-2484 | 2 387 ₴ |
Video reviews
Gipfel Proofet 2484 configurations
Price for Gipfel Proofet 2484 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gipfel Proofet 2483 20 cm | from 1 512 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Gipfel Proofet 2484 24 cm | from 2 167 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Gipfel Proofet 2478 26 cm | from 2 417 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Gipfel Proofet 2485 28 cm | from 2 646 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →