Gipfel Majolica 2288 20 cm
Gipfel Majolica 2288 20 cm26 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gipfel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gipfel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gipfel Majolica 2288 20 cm
Сковорода Gipfel Majolica із чавуну з емальованим покриттям 20х4.3 см темн | 2 142 ₴ |
Сковорода без крышки Gipfel Majolica 20 см 2288 | 1 944 ₴ |
Gipfel GP-2288 | 2 216 ₴ |
Сковорода глубокая Gipfel Majolica GP-2288 20 см зеленая | 2 591 ₴ |
Gipfel сковорода majolica 20х4, 3см з чавуну з емальованим покриттям. колі | 2 570 ₴ |
Gipfel Majolica 2288 configurations
Price for Gipfel Majolica 2288 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gipfel Majolica 2288 20 cm | from 1 944 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Gipfel Majolica 2289 26 cm | from 2 599 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →